more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63261Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63261 train live running status at ixigo. Fut Bxr Memu runs from Fatwa (FUT) to Buxar (BXR) and covers 33 stations. The scheduled departure time for Fut Bxr Memu PASSENGER from Fatwa is 16:20 and the arrival time to Buxar is 23:45. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63261 train is 139 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Saturday
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Monday
30-11-2020
Yesterday
01-12-2020
Today
02-12-2020
Tomorrow
03-12-2020
Friday
04-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fatwa
-
Source
16:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Banka Ghat
6 km
16:28
16:29
Cancelled
2
-
Patna Saheb
12 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
2
-
Gulzarbagh
15 km
16:49
16:50
Cancelled
3
-
Rajendranagar T
19 km
17:11
17:13
Cancelled
1
-
Patna Jn
22 km
17:35
18:30
Cancelled
4
-
Sachiwalay Halt
25 km
18:35
18:37
Cancelled
2
-
Phulwari Sharif
28 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
3
-
Danapur
32 km
18:50
18:55
Cancelled
3
-
Neora
37 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
2
-
Gandhi Halt
42 km
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
44 km
19:10
19:11
Cancelled
-
-
Patel Halt
47 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
49 km
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
2
-
Pali A
54 km
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
2
-
Koelwar
57 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
61 km
19:36
19:37
Cancelled
3
-
Jamira Halt
67 km
19:43
19:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
71 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
3
-
Jagjivan Halt
74 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Karisath
81 km
20:35
20:37
Cancelled
2
-
Kauriya
85 km
20:42
20:43
Cancelled
-
-
Sarvodaya Halt
86 km
20:46
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ramanand
88 km
20:50
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
92 km
21:09
21:10
Cancelled
3
-
Amar Saheed Jagdev P Halt
96 km
21:15
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
98 km
21:20
21:21
Cancelled
2
-
Raghunathpur
107 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
4
-
Veer Kunwar Halt
112 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
116 km
21:50
21:51
Cancelled
2
-
Dumraon
123 km
21:57
21:59
Cancelled
2
-
Baruna
130 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
2
-
Buxar
140 km
23:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination