Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

64492 नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 64492 नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर train live running status. 64492 नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Palwal (PWL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 64492 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 64492 नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर from New Delhi is 17:50. The arrival time to Palwal is 19:20. The total distance covered by नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर is 57 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Palwal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर - 64492.
Thursday
20-06-2024
Yesterday
21-06-2024
Today
22-06-2024
Yet to start from New Delhi at 17:50
Refresh
Updated 7hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
2 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
H Nizamuddin
7 km
18:06
18:06
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
1min
Okhla
10 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Tuglakabad
17 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad
28 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
32 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Ballabgarh
36 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Asaoti
46 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Palwal
57 km
19:20
19:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train running or not?

A. नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train starts from New Delhi at 17:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train now?

A. Check the location of नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train?

A. The last stop for नई दिल्ली पलवल पैसेंजर 64492 train is Palwal(PWL). The train reaches Palwal at 19:20