Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu train live running status. 65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu train runs from Chhapra (CPR) to Varanasi City (BCY) on Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat, Sun. 65103 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 65103 Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu from Chhapra is 16:10. The arrival time to Varanasi City is 22:25. The total distance covered by Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu is 201 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chhapra to Varanasi City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu - 65103.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Chhapra at 16:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
Source
Gautamsthan
8 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Revelganj Ghat Halt
11 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Manjhi
16 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Bakulha
22 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Suraimanpur
29 km
16:48
16:48
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
1min
Dal Chapra
35 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Reoti
40 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Sahatwar
48 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Chhata Aschaura
53 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Bansdih Road
57 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Ballia
66 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Sagarpali
71 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Phephna Jn
76 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Chit Baragaon
82 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur Dehma
90 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Karimuddin Pur
97 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Dhondha Dih
104 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Yusufpur
111 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Shahbaz Kuli
118 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur Atwa Halt
122 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur Ghat
126 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur City
130 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Ankuspur
138 km
20:48
20:48
20:49
20:49
On Time
-
1min
Saheri
142 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Nandganj
148 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Basuchak
153 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Taraon
157 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
1min
Saiyedpur Bhtri
165 km
21:32
21:32
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
169 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajawari
178 km
21:53
21:53
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
185 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
195 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
201 km
22:25
22:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

65103 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train running or not?

A. Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train starts from Chhapra at 16:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train now?

A. Check the location of Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train?

A. The last stop for Chhapra - Varanasi City Memu 65103 train is Varanasi City(BCY). The train reaches Varanasi City at 22:25