Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

68041 Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68041 Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) train live running status. 68041 Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) train runs from Adra Jn (ADRA) to Barka Kana (BRKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68041 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 68041 Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) from Adra Jn is . The arrival time to Barka Kana is . The total distance covered by Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) is 158 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Adra Jn to Barka Kana. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) - 68041.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Adra Jn at
Refresh
Updated 7hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Adra Jn
-
Source
04:55
On Time
-
Source
Garh Dhrubeswar
6 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Anara
13 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
19 km
05:22
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
27 km
05:31
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Chharra
32 km
05:38
05:39
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
39 km
05:50
06:05
On Time
-
15min
Gourinathdham
54 km
06:19
06:20
On Time
-
1min
Chas Road
60 km
06:26
06:27
On Time
-
1min
Garh Jaipur
68 km
06:33
06:34
On Time
-
1min
Kotshila
75 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Jhalida
87 km
07:04
07:05
On Time
-
1min
Tulin
94 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Muri
99 km
07:30
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Barlanga
109 km
07:52
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Sondimra
117 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Harubera
121 km
08:13
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Gola Road
130 km
08:24
08:25
On Time
-
1min
Barkipona
138 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Mael
140 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Ramgarh Cant
153 km
09:00
09:02
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
158 km
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68041 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train running or not?

A. Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train starts from Adra Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train now?

A. Check the location of Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train?

A. The last stop for Ranchi - Lohardaga Passenger (UnReserved) 68041 train is Barka Kana(BRKA). The train reaches Barka Kana at