Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

71429 Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 71429 Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu train live running status. 71429 Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu train runs from Satara (STR) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 71429 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 71429 Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu from Satara is 05:25. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 09:55. The total distance covered by Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu is 180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Satara to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu - 71429.
Friday
03-02-2023
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Tomorrow
06-02-2023
Yet to start from Satara at 05:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Satara
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Koregaon
10 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Rahimatpur
21 km
05:47
05:47
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
1min
Targaon
32 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Masur
44 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Shirravde
50 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Karad
58 km
06:37
06:37
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Shenoli
71 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Bhavani Nagar
79 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Takari
86 km
07:10
07:10
07:11
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
93 km
07:24
07:24
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
1min
Amnapur
100 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhilavdi
107 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Nandre
114 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Madhavnagar
123 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Sangli
126 km
08:07
08:07
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
3min
Vishrambag
128 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Miraj Jn
133 km
08:27
08:27
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
3min
Jayasingpur
145 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Nmg Tamdalge
153 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
1min
Hatkanagale
160 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Rukadi
167 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Valivade
174 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
C Shahumharaj T
180 km
09:55
09:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

71429 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train running or not?

A. Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train starts from Satara at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train now?

A. Check the location of Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train?

A. The last stop for Satara - Scsmt Kolhapur Demu 71429 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 09:55