Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75011 Thawe Gorakhpur Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75011 Thawe Gorakhpur Demu train live running status. 75011 Thawe Gorakhpur Demu train runs from Thawe Jn (THE) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75011 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 75011 Thawe Gorakhpur Demu from Thawe Jn is . The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 22:10. The total distance covered by Thawe Gorakhpur Demu is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Thawe Jn to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Thawe Gorakhpur Demu - 75011.
Sunday
24-09-2023
Yesterday
25-09-2023
Today
26-09-2023
Tomorrow
27-09-2023
Yet to start from Thawe Jn at
Refresh
Updated 9hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thawe Jn
-
Source
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Narkatia Bazar
5 km
18:08
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Sasa Musa
10 km
18:14
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Sipaya
15 km
18:20
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur
19 km
18:25
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Tinpheria
23 km
18:31
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Tariasujan
27 km
18:36
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Tamkuhi Road
36 km
18:45
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Gauri Shri Ram H
43 km
18:54
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Dudahi
48 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Chaf Halt
55 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Kath Kuiyan
59 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Padrauna
67 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Barharagani
74 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Ramkola
83 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Lakshmiganj
89 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Mathia Barghat
93 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Kaptanganj Jn
98 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Bodarwar
106 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Mahuawa Khurd
110 km
20:43
20:43
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
1min
Pipraich
118 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Unaula
126 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhpur Cant
133 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhpur Jn
137 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75011 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train running or not?

A. Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train starts from Thawe Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train now?

A. Check the location of Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train?

A. The last stop for Thawe Gorakhpur Demu 75011 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 22:10
Gopalganj to Gorakhpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Gopalganj to Gorakhpur