Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

77418 Gtl Hup Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77418 Gtl Hup Passenger train live running status. 77418 Gtl Hup Passenger train runs from Guntakal Jn (GTL) to Hindupur (HUP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77418 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 77418 Gtl Hup Passenger from Guntakal Jn is 15:45. The arrival time to Hindupur is 21:00. The total distance covered by Gtl Hup Passenger is 198 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntakal Jn to Hindupur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gtl Hup Passenger - 77418.
Tuesday
23-07-2024
Yesterday
24-07-2024
Today
25-07-2024
Tomorrow
26-07-2024
Yet to start from Guntakal Jn at 15:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Timmanacherla
3 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Nakkanadoddi
12 km
16:03
16:03
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
1min
Patakottacheru
16 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Gooty
28 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Turkapalli
37 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Ramaraju Palli
43 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Pamidi
50 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
57 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Garladinne
69 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
78 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
85 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Prasannayanapal
89 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Zangalapalle
98 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Chigicherla
107 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
118 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Nagasamudram
133 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Makkajipalli
148 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Penukonda
160 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Chakarlapalli
175 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Malugur
187 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
198 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train running or not?

A. Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train starts from Guntakal Jn at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train now?

A. Check the location of Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train?

A. The last stop for Gtl Hup Passenger 77418 train is Hindupur(HUP). The train reaches Hindupur at 21:00