Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

78033 Tata Gua Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 78033 Tata Gua Dmu train live running status. 78033 Tata Gua Dmu train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to GUA (GUA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 78033 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 78033 Tata Gua Dmu from Tatanagar Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to GUA is 18:45. The total distance covered by Tata Gua Dmu is 147 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to GUA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tata Gua Dmu - 78033.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Adityapur
4 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Gamharia
10 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Birbans
19 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Sini Jn
26 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Mahali Marup
34 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Rajkharsawan Jn
42 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Pandrasali
53 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Chaibasa
62 km
16:30
16:30
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
1min
Singhookharia
69 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Jhinkpani
78 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Talaburu
88 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Kendposi
96 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Maluka
106 km
17:18
17:18
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
1min
Dangoaposi
117 km
17:28
17:28
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
10min
Padapahar Junction
122 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Noamundi
124 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Bara Jamda
138 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Gua
147 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

78033 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train running or not?

A. Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train now?

A. Check the location of Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train?

A. The last stop for Tata Gua Dmu 78033 train is GUA(GUA). The train reaches GUA at 18:45