Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

79418 Cby Annd Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 79418 Cby Annd Dmu train live running status. 79418 Cby Annd Dmu train runs from KHAMBHAT (CBY) to Anand Jn (ANND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 79418 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 79418 Cby Annd Dmu from KHAMBHAT is . The arrival time to Anand Jn is . The total distance covered by Cby Annd Dmu is 52 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAMBHAT to Anand Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cby Annd Dmu - 79418.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yesterday
13-07-2024
Today
14-07-2024
Tomorrow
15-07-2024
Yet to start from Khambhat at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Khambhat
-
Source
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Kalitalavdi
4 km
06:54
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Sayama
8 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Yawarpura
13 km
07:07
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Tarapur Jn
16 km
07:12
07:13
On Time
-
1min
Nar Town
20 km
07:18
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Pandori
24 km
07:25
07:26
On Time
-
1min
Petlad Jn
30 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhatiel
36 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Agas
40 km
07:58
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Karamsad
44 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Vallabh Vdyangr
46 km
08:08
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Anand Jn
52 km
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train running or not?

A. Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train starts from KHAMBHAT at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train now?

A. Check the location of Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train?

A. The last stop for Cby Annd Dmu 79418 train is Anand Jn(ANND). The train reaches Anand Jn at