Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl train live running status. 81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Karmali (KRMI) on Fri. 81047 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 81047 Krmi Suvidha Spl from Lokmanyatilak T is 20:45. The arrival time to Karmali is 08:30. The total distance covered by Krmi Suvidha Spl is 535 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Karmali. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krmi Suvidha Spl - 81047.
Today
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
49 km
21:52
21:52
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
3min
Roha
124 km
23:25
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
5min
Mangaon
154 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Khed
222 km
00:46
00:46
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
252 km
01:20
01:20
01:22
01:22
On Time
-
2min
Sangmeshwar
294 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
327 km
02:30
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
5min
Rajapur Road
391 km
03:20
03:20
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
407 km
03:36
03:36
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
439 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
456 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
467 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
488 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
517 km
06:00
06:00
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
2min
Karmali
535 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train running or not?

A. Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train now?

A. Check the location of Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train?

A. The last stop for Krmi Suvidha Spl 81047 train is Karmali(KRMI). The train reaches Karmali at 08:30