Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95005 Kp7 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95005 Kp7 train live running status. 95005 Kp7 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to KHOPOLI (KHPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95005 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 95005 Kp7 from C Shivaji Mah T is 15:13. The arrival time to KHOPOLI is 17:35. The total distance covered by Kp7 is 112 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to KHOPOLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kp7 - 95005.
Saturday
18-05-2024
Yesterday
19-05-2024
Today
20-05-2024
Tomorrow
21-05-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 15:13
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
46 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
53 km
16:15
16:15
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
55 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
58 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
65 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
76 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
80 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Neral
84 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
91 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
98 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Palashari
101 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Kelavli
105 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Dolavali
106 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Lowjee
110 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Khopoli
112 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95005 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kp7 95005 train running or not?

A. Kp7 95005 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 15:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kp7 95005 train now?

A. Check the location of Kp7 95005 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kp7 95005 train?

A. The last stop for Kp7 95005 train is KHOPOLI(KHPI). The train reaches KHOPOLI at 17:35