Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95313 A21 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95313 A21 train live running status. 95313 A21 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Ambarnath (ABH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95313 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 95313 A21 from C Shivaji Mah T is 10:54. The arrival time to Ambarnath is 12:07. The total distance covered by A21 is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Ambarnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A21 - 95313.
Monday
22-07-2024
Yesterday
23-07-2024
Today
24-07-2024
Tomorrow
25-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 10:54
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
11:06
11:06
11:07
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
11:13
11:13
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
11:17
11:17
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
11:32
11:32
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
55 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
57 km
12:01
12:01
12:02
12:02
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
60 km
12:07
12:07
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is A21 95313 train running or not?

A. A21 95313 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 10:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A21 95313 train now?

A. Check the location of A21 95313 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A21 95313 train?

A. The last stop for A21 95313 train is Ambarnath(ABH). The train reaches Ambarnath at 12:07