Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95321 A47 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95321 A47 train live running status. 95321 A47 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Ambarnath (ABH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95321 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 95321 A47 from C Shivaji Mah T is 17:00. The arrival time to Ambarnath is 18:23. The total distance covered by A47 is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Ambarnath. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of A47 - 95321.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 17:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
17:56
17:56
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
18:00
18:00
18:01
18:01
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
55 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
57 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
60 km
18:23
18:23
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is A47 95321 train running or not?

A. A47 95321 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is A47 95321 train now?

A. Check the location of A47 95321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for A47 95321 train?

A. The last stop for A47 95321 train is Ambarnath(ABH). The train reaches Ambarnath at 18:23