Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

95514 An26 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95514 An26 train live running status. 95514 An26 train runs from Asangaon (ASO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95514 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 95514 An26 from Asangaon is . The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 20:52. The total distance covered by An26 is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asangaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of An26 - 95514.
Sunday
23-06-2024
Yesterday
24-06-2024
Today
25-06-2024
Tomorrow
26-06-2024
Yet to start from Asangaon at
Refresh
Updated 15hr 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asangaon
-
Source
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Vasind
5 km
19:17
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
13 km
19:24
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
21 km
19:31
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
26 km
19:37
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Shahad
29 km
19:40
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
32 km
19:46
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
37 km
19:53
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Thane
50 km
20:05
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
52 km
20:09
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
64 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
67 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
74 km
20:33
20:33
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
79 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
83 km
20:52
20:52
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is An26 95514 train running or not?

A. An26 95514 train starts from Asangaon at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is An26 95514 train now?

A. Check the location of An26 95514 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for An26 95514 train?

A. The last stop for An26 95514 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 20:52