Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96115 Ts9 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96115 Ts9 train live running status. 96115 Ts9 train runs from Thane (TNA) to Karjat (KJT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96115 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 96115 Ts9 from Thane is . The arrival time to Karjat is 19:14. The total distance covered by Ts9 is 66 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Thane to Karjat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ts9 - 96115.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Thane at
Refresh
Updated 18hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thane
-
Source
17:48
On Time
-
Source
Kalva
2 km
17:52
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
6 km
17:58
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Diva
9 km
18:02
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
13 km
18:07
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
15 km
18:11
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
16 km
18:15
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
20 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
22 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
24 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
26 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
34 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
45 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
49 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Neral
53 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
60 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
66 km
19:14
19:14
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96115 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ts9 96115 train running or not?

A. Ts9 96115 train starts from Thane at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ts9 96115 train now?

A. Check the location of Ts9 96115 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ts9 96115 train?

A. The last stop for Ts9 96115 train is Karjat(KJT). The train reaches Karjat at 19:14