more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01149Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
On Time
Refresh
Updated 7hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ernakulam Jn
-
Source
02:15
05:15
On Time
1
Source
Thrisur
74 km
03:17
06:17
03:20
06:20
On Time
2
3min
Shoranur Jn
107 km
04:15
07:10
04:20
07:15
On Time
6
5min
Tirur
152 km
04:59
07:54
05:00
07:55
On Time
1
1min
Kozhikkode
193 km
05:37
08:32
05:40
08:35
On Time
4
3min
Thalassery
261 km
06:28
09:29
06:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kannur
282 km
07:02
09:57
07:05
10:00
On Time
-
3min
Kasaragod
368 km
08:14
10:59
08:15
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Mangaluru Jn
415 km
09:25
12:00
09:35
12:10
On Time
-
10min
Udupi
478 km
11:08
13:38
11:10
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Kundapura
510 km
11:36
14:06
11:38
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Karwar
668 km
13:50
15:58
13:52
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
728 km
15:05
17:10
15:15
17:20
On Time
-
10min
Sawantwadi Road
804 km
16:52
18:20
16:54
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
853 km
17:30
18:55
17:32
18:57
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
964 km
20:20
21:00
20:25
21:05
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1040 km
22:10
22:24
22:12
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
1243 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Pune Jn
1362 km
05:50
05:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination