Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

01235 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01235 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl train live running status. 01235 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Tue. 01235 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01235 Ltt Gkp Fest Spl from Lokmanyatilak T is 16:40. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 23:55. The total distance covered by Ltt Gkp Fest Spl is 1676 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Gkp Fest Spl - 01235.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
17:17
17:17
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
20:50
20:50
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
06:00
06:00
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
10min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Bina Jn
961 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1114 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1228 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Pokhrayan
1276 km
15:28
15:28
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1334 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1406 km
18:45
18:45
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
5min
Gonda Jn
1524 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1612 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
1676 km
23:55
23:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01235 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train running or not?

A. Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 16:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Gkp Fest Spl 01235 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 23:55