Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01321 पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01321 पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष train live running status. 01321 पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष train runs from Amla Jn (AMLA) to CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01321 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01321 पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष from Amla Jn is 15:00. The arrival time to CHHINDWARA JN is 17:45. The total distance covered by पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amla Jn to CHHINDWARA JN. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष - 01321.
Thursday
11-07-2024
Yesterday
12-07-2024
Today
13-07-2024
Tomorrow
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Amla Jn at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amla Jn
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Lalawadi
8 km
15:08
15:08
15:09
15:09
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
13 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Barchi Road
20 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
26 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
36 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
42 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Morkadhana
52 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
57 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Junnor Deo
67 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Palachauri
75 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Iklehra
80 km
16:38
16:38
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Parasia
86 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Gangiwara
102 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Chhindwara Jn
115 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train running or not?

A. पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train starts from Amla Jn at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train now?

A. Check the location of पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train?

A. The last stop for पुणे - तिरुनेलवेली साप्ताहिक वातानुकूलित विशेष 01321 train is CHHINDWARA JN(CWA). The train reaches CHHINDWARA JN at 17:45