Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01412Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from C Shahumharaj T at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
1
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Jayasingpur
35 km
21:24
21:24
21:25
21:25
On Time
1
1min
Miraj Jn
47 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Sangli
54 km
22:02
22:02
22:05
22:05
On Time
2
3min
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
22:35
22:35
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
2min
Takari
94 km
22:46
22:46
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
1min
Karad
122 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Satara
180 km
00:12
00:12
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
326 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Khandala
393 km
04:44
04:44
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
417 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
464 km
06:07
06:07
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
482 km
06:22
06:22
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
506 km
06:57
06:57
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
515 km
07:25
07:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination