Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01775 K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01775 K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special train live running status. 01775 K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special train runs from KSR Bengaluru (SBC) to Marikuppam (MKM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01775 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 01775 K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special from KSR Bengaluru is 12:20. The arrival time to Marikuppam is 14:40. The total distance covered by K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special is 85 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KSR Bengaluru to Marikuppam. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special - 01775.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Yet to start from Ksr Bengaluru at 12:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
-
Source
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
7 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Baiyyappanahali
11 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Krishnarajapurm
13 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Hoodi Halt
18 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Whitefield
23 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
1min
Devangonthi
31 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Malur
43 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Byatrayanhalli
53 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Tyakal
58 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Maralahalli
63 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Bangarapet
70 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Chinnakote Halt
75 km
14:05
14:05
14:06
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Beml Nagar
77 km
14:08
14:08
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
1min
Coramandal
79 km
14:12
14:12
14:13
14:13
On Time
-
1min
Oorgaum
81 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Champion
84 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Marikuppam
85 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01775 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train running or not?

A. K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train starts from KSR Bengaluru at 12:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train now?

A. Check the location of K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train?

A. The last stop for K S R Bengaluru - Marikuppam Memu Special 01775 train is Marikuppam(MKM). The train reaches Marikuppam at 14:40