Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02003Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Ne at 15:35
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Ne
-
Source
15:35
15:35
On Time
6
Source
Kanpur Central
72 km
16:48
16:48
16:53
16:53
On Time
9
5min
Etawah Jn
211 km
18:12
18:12
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
303 km
19:20
19:20
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
381 km
20:10
20:10
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
487 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
512 km
22:20
22:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination