more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02054Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Sirhind Jn at 10:02
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
07:22
07:18
07:24
07:20
4min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
07:50
07:57
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
12min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
08:55
08:58
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
8min
Sirhind Jn
195 km
09:49
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
13min
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
10:55
10:55
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
10min
Yamunanagar Jud
299 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
330 km
12:23
12:23
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
5min
Roorkee
364 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
406 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
7
Destination