more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02067Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Arrived 9min early
Reached Jorhat Town at 12:51
Refresh
Updated 2hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
06:10
06:10
On Time
3
Source
Chaparmukh Jn
91 km
07:26
07:25
07:28
07:27
1min
1
2min
Hojai
135 km
08:04
08:02
08:06
08:04
2min
1
2min
Lanka
149 km
08:19
08:18
08:20
08:19
1min
1
1min
Lumding Jn
180 km
08:46
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
2
19min
Diphu
213 km
09:35
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
3min
Bokajan
264 km
10:19
10:32
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
14min
Furkating Jn
320 km
11:21
11:42
11:45
11:44
1min
-
24min
Mariani Jn
358 km
12:13
12:17
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
14min
Jorhat Town
374 km
12:51
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination