more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15665Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
14:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Jagi Road
57 km
15:28
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chaparmukh Jn
91 km
15:59
16:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kampur
108 km
16:21
16:23
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
135 km
16:54
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Lanka
149 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
180 km
18:10
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Diphu
213 km
18:56
18:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dimapur
250 km
20:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination