Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02328Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Yet to start from Dehradun at 22:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
23:35
23:35
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
8min
Moradabad
219 km
02:37
02:37
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
309 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
544 km
08:00
08:00
08:15
08:15
On Time
2
15min
Nihalgarh
633 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
683 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
827 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
845 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
903 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
939 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1056 km
17:20
17:20
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1145 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1180 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1233 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
1277 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1306 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1388 km
23:53
23:53
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1587 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination