Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12370 Ddn Hwh Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12370 Ddn Hwh Sf Exp train live running status. 12370 Ddn Hwh Sf Exp train runs from Dehradun (DDN) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sun. 12370 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 12370 Ddn Hwh Sf Exp from Dehradun is . The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 03:15. The total distance covered by Ddn Hwh Sf Exp is 1587 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehradun to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddn Hwh Sf Exp - 12370.
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Dehradun at
Refresh
Updated 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
21:45
On Time
2
Source
Haridwar Jn
52 km
23:35
23:35
23:43
23:43
On Time
4
8min
Laksar Jn
79 km
00:10
00:10
00:12
00:12
On Time
3
2min
Moradabad
219 km
02:37
02:37
02:45
02:45
On Time
1
8min
Bareilly
310 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
545 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
3
10min
Nihalgarh
634 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
2
2min
Sultanpur
684 km
10:21
10:21
10:23
10:23
On Time
1
2min
Varanasi Jn
828 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
7
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
844 km
14:10
14:10
14:20
14:20
On Time
2
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
902 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
2
2min
Buxar
938 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
Ara Jn
1007 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
2min
Patna Jn
1056 km
17:30
17:30
17:40
17:40
On Time
3
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1102 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
1
2min
Mokameh Jn
1145 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
1
2min
Kiul Jn
1179 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
5
2min
Jamui
1207 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
2min
Jhajha
1233 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
1277 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
1
2min
Madhupur Jn
1306 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
3
2min
Chittaranjan
1363 km
23:25
23:25
23:27
23:27
On Time
2
2min
Asansol Jn
1388 km
23:53
23:53
23:58
23:58
On Time
5
5min
Howrah Jn
1587 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
10
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12370 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train running or not?

A. Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train starts from Dehradun at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train?

A. The last stop for Ddn Hwh Sf Exp 12370 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 03:15