more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04312Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
15-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Bhuj at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhuj
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
Source
Anjar
42 km
16:37
16:22
16:39
16:24
15min
1
2min
Adipur
49 km
16:48
16:33
16:50
16:35
15min
1
2min
Gandhidham Bg
58 km
17:10
16:55
17:35
17:20
15min
1
25min
Bhachau Bg
95 km
18:03
17:48
18:05
17:50
15min
2
2min
Samakhiali B G
111 km
18:20
18:05
18:22
18:07
15min
3
2min
Halvad
196 km
19:21
19:06
19:23
19:08
15min
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
227 km
19:54
19:39
19:56
19:41
15min
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
293 km
20:48
20:33
20:50
20:35
15min
-
2min
Chandlodiya
347 km
22:17
22:02
22:22
22:07
15min
-
5min
Mahesana Jn
411 km
23:03
22:48
23:05
22:50
15min
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
475 km
00:45
00:30
00:47
00:32
15min
-
2min
Abu Road
528 km
01:35
01:20
01:45
01:30
15min
-
10min
Falna
627 km
02:52
02:37
02:54
02:39
15min
-
2min
Marwar Jn
693 km
03:48
03:33
03:50
03:35
15min
-
2min
Sojat Road
714 km
04:09
03:54
04:11
03:56
15min
-
2min
Beawar
780 km
05:00
04:45
05:02
04:47
15min
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
833 km
06:10
05:55
06:20
06:05
15min
-
10min
Kishangarh
858 km
06:56
06:41
06:58
06:43
15min
-
2min
Naraina
902 km
07:30
07:15
07:32
07:17
15min
-
2min
Phulera Jn
913 km
07:46
07:31
07:48
07:33
15min
-
2min
Jaipur
967 km
08:40
08:25
08:55
08:40
15min
-
15min
Gandhinagar Jpr
973 km
09:03
08:48
09:06
08:51
15min
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
978 km
09:14
08:59
09:16
09:01
15min
-
2min
Dausa
1029 km
09:50
09:35
09:52
09:37
15min
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
1058 km
10:16
10:01
10:21
10:06
15min
-
5min
Rajgarh
1082 km
10:40
10:25
10:42
10:27
15min
-
2min
Alwar
1119 km
11:12
10:57
11:15
11:00
15min
-
3min
Khairthal
1145 km
11:33
11:18
11:35
11:20
15min
-
2min
Rewari
1193 km
12:40
12:25
12:45
12:30
15min
-
5min
Pataudi Road
1214 km
13:08
12:53
13:10
12:55
15min
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
1234 km
13:25
13:10
13:27
13:12
15min
-
2min
Gurgaon
1244 km
13:36
13:21
13:38
13:23
15min
-
2min
Palam
1258 km
13:49
13:34
13:51
13:36
15min
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1261 km
13:57
13:42
13:59
13:44
15min
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1271 km
14:19
14:04
14:21
14:06
15min
-
2min
Old Delhi
1275 km
14:50
14:35
15:10
14:55
15min
-
20min
Ghaziabad
1296 km
15:49
15:34
15:51
15:36
15min
-
2min
Pilkhua
1321 km
16:17
16:02
16:19
16:04
15min
-
2min
Hapur
1333 km
16:35
16:20
16:40
16:25
15min
-
5min
Gajraula Jn
1383 km
17:22
17:07
17:23
17:08
15min
-
1min
Amroha
1406 km
17:48
17:33
17:50
17:35
15min
-
2min
Moradabad
1437 km
18:45
18:30
18:50
18:35
15min
-
5min
Rampur
1464 km
19:20
19:05
19:22
19:07
15min
-
2min
Milak
1487 km
19:46
19:31
19:48
19:33
15min
-
2min
Bareilly
1527 km
20:50
20:35
Destination
15min
-
Destination