more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12328Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehradun
-
Source
22:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Haridwar Jn
51 km
23:35
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
219 km
02:37
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
309 km
04:12
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
544 km
08:00
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
633 km
09:37
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
683 km
10:22
10:24
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
827 km
12:56
13:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
845 km
14:08
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
903 km
15:09
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
939 km
15:36
15:38
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
1056 km
17:20
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
1145 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
1180 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
1233 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
1277 km
22:07
22:09
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
1306 km
22:36
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1388 km
23:53
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
1588 km
03:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination