more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02392Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Yesterday
28-07-2021
Today
29-07-2021
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
On Time
Crossed Ghaziabad at 13:53
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
13:11
13:10
1min
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
13:49
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
4min
Moradabad
165 km
15:58
16:02
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
256 km
17:38
17:38
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
326 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
490 km
21:15
21:15
21:30
21:30
On Time
1
15min
Nihalgarh
579 km
22:46
22:46
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
598 km
23:04
23:04
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
630 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur City
716 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
773 km
02:25
02:25
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
791 km
03:33
03:33
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
10min
Dildarnagar Jn
849 km
04:29
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
865 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
885 km
05:07
05:07
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
902 km
05:20
05:20
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
932 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
954 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
2min
Bihta
976 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
993 km
06:40
06:40
06:42
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Phulwari Sharif
997 km
06:47
06:47
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1003 km
07:05
07:05
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1005 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1012 km
07:35
07:35
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
5min
Fatuha Jn
1024 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
1033 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1048 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Harnaut
1058 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Wena
1063 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Bihar Sharif
1077 km
09:06
09:06
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
4min
Nalanda
1090 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Rajgir
1101 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination