Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Mangaluru Cntl at 13:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
13:30
13:30
On Time
1
Source
Manjeshwar
17 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
1min
Kasaragod
45 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
1
2min
Kanhangad
69 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
1
2min
Charvattur
83 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
2
1min
Payyanur
98 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
2min
Payangadi
110 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
132 km
15:37
15:37
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
3min
Thalassery
152 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahe
161 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Vadakara
174 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Quilandi
196 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Kozhikkode
221 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
3min
Ferok
231 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Parpanangadi
246 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Tanur
254 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Tirur
262 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Kuttippuram
277 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Pattambi
295 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Shoranur Jn
307 km
19:05
19:05
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
10min
Ottappalam
320 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Palakkad Jn
351 km
20:17
20:17
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
3min
Podanur Jn
401 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Tiruppur
444 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
495 km
23:20
23:20
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
5min
Salem Jn
554 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Jolarpettai
675 km
02:03
02:03
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
759 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Arakkonam Jn
820 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Tiruvallur
847 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
883 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
889 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination