more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02716Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Mathura Jn at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
04:59
04:53
05:01
04:55
6min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
05:28
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
7min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
06:28
06:30
06:40
06:38
2min
-
12min
Sahibzada Asngr
236 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
1
2min
Chandigarh
247 km
08:50
08:43
09:01
09:00
1min
-
11min
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
09:41
09:40
09:51
09:50
1min
-
10min
Kurukshetra Jn
334 km
10:23
10:20
10:25
10:22
3min
-
2min
Karnal
367 km
10:45
10:47
2min
-
2min
Panipat Jn
402 km
11:09
11:11
5min
-
2min
New Delhi
491 km
12:45
13:00
On Time
-
25min
Faridabad
520 km
13:25
13:27
3min
-
2min
Mathura Jn
633 km
14:38
14:40
5min
1
1min
Agra Cantt
686 km
15:15
15:20
12min
-
5min
Dhaulpur
739 km
16:13
16:15
12min
-
2min
Morena
766 km
16:38
16:40
12min
-
2min
Gwalior
804 km
17:06
17:08
12min
-
2min
Dabra
847 km
17:43
17:45
12min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
902 km
18:35
18:45
12min
-
8min
Lalitpur Jn
992 km
19:45
19:47
12min
-
2min
Bina Jn
1055 km
20:45
20:47
12min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
1194 km
22:25
22:30
12min
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1286 km
00:01
00:11
12min
-
10min
Khandwa
1469 km
02:42
02:45
12min
-
3min
Burhanpur
1538 km
03:38
03:40
12min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1593 km
04:40
04:45
12min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1617 km
05:08
05:10
12min
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1664 km
05:39
05:40
12min
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1709 km
06:13
06:15
12min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1777 km
07:30
07:40
12min
-
10min
Aurangabad
1890 km
10:10
10:15
12min
-
5min
Jalna
1953 km
10:55
11:00
12min
-
5min
Selu
2025 km
12:09
12:10
12min
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
2067 km
12:40
12:45
12min
-
5min
Purna Jn
2096 km
13:13
13:15
12min
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
2126 km
14:22
14:10
Destination
12min
-
Destination