more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02716Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Morena at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Beas
42 km
05:00
04:53
05:02
04:55
7min
-
2min
Jalandhar City
78 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
99 km
05:59
05:53
06:01
05:55
6min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
06:33
06:30
06:42
06:38
4min
-
9min
Chandigarh
247 km
08:54
08:43
09:01
09:00
1min
-
7min
Ambala Cant Jn
292 km
09:36
09:40
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
14min
Kurukshetra Jn
334 km
10:25
10:20
10:27
10:22
5min
-
2min
Karnal
367 km
10:50
10:45
10:52
10:47
5min
-
2min
Panipat Jn
402 km
11:22
11:09
11:24
11:11
13min
-
2min
New Delhi
491 km
12:35
12:45
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
25min
Faridabad
520 km
13:28
13:25
13:30
13:27
3min
-
2min
Mathura Jn
633 km
14:39
14:38
14:42
14:40
2min
-
3min
Agra Cantt
686 km
15:18
15:15
15:23
15:20
3min
-
5min
Dhaulpur
739 km
16:03
16:13
16:17
16:15
2min
-
14min
Morena
766 km
16:43
16:38
16:45
16:40
5min
-
2min
Gwalior
804 km
17:06
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Dabra
847 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
902 km
18:37
18:35
18:45
18:45
2min
1
8min
Lalitpur Jn
992 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
1055 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
1194 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1286 km
00:01
00:01
00:11
00:11
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1469 km
02:42
02:42
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1538 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1593 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1617 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1664 km
05:39
05:39
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Chalisgaon Jn
1709 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1777 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Aurangabad
1890 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Jalna
1953 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Selu
2025 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
2067 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Purna Jn
2096 km
13:13
13:13
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
2min
H Sahib Nanded
2126 km
14:25
14:10
Destination
15min
-
Destination