Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02911Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Indore Jn Bg at 23:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Indore Jn Bg
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
Dewas
38 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
79 km
00:55
00:55
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
15min
Shujalpur
182 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
-
2min
S Hirdaramnagar
252 km
03:30
03:30
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
314 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
353 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
399 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
421 km
07:03
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
473 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
551 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
660 km
10:40
10:40
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
724 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Satna
760 km
13:00
13:00
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
837 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Shankargarh
892 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
930 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
1003 km
17:47
17:47
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1010 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Chunar
1041 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1073 km
20:18
20:18
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1128 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1175 km
21:42
21:42
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1193 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1210 km
22:15
22:15
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1278 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1355 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1430 km
01:26
01:26
01:31
01:31
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1448 km
01:50
01:50
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1478 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1536 km
03:48
03:48
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
1578 km
04:21
04:21
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1642 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1735 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination