Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02993Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Delhi S Rohilla at 19:35
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
Source
Delhi Cantt
9 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
26 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
1
2min
Pataudi Road
56 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
78 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
129 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
2min
Dabla
155 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
179 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
2min
Kanwat
200 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Shri Madhopur
216 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
226 km
23:25
23:25
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
3min
Renwal
259 km
23:54
23:54
23:56
23:56
On Time
-
2min
Kishangarh
348 km
01:23
01:23
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Nasirabad
396 km
02:31
02:31
02:33
02:33
On Time
-
2min
Bijainagar
438 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhilwara
505 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Chittaurgarh
559 km
05:10
05:10
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
15min
Kapasan
595 km
06:00
06:00
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
618 km
06:20
06:20
06:21
06:21
On Time
-
1min
Mavli Jn
631 km
06:38
06:38
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
669 km
07:23
07:23
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
673 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination