Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03017Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Yesterday
15-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Tomorrow
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Guskara at 08:26
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Seoraphuli
22 km
06:34
06:32
06:36
06:33
3min
-
2min
Bandel Jn
39 km
06:49
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
4min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
07:44
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
4min
Guskara
139 km
08:18
08:24
08:26
08:25
1min
-
8min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
08:50
08:42
08:52
08:44
8min
1
2min
Prantik
163 km
09:00
08:52
09:01
08:53
8min
1
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
09:16
09:08
09:17
09:09
8min
1
1min
Sainthia
191 km
09:29
09:21
09:30
09:22
8min
3
1min
Mallarpur
207 km
09:45
09:37
09:46
09:38
8min
3
1min
Rampur Hat
219 km
10:13
10:05
10:23
10:15
8min
-
10min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
10:38
10:30
10:40
10:32
8min
-
2min
Morgram
252 km
11:03
10:55
11:04
10:56
8min
-
1min
Sagardighi
260 km
11:14
11:06
11:15
11:07
8min
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
278 km
12:08
12:00
Destination
8min
-
Destination