Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03203 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03203 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special train live running status. 03203 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03203 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 03203 Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special from Patna Jn is 12:35. The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 20:30. The total distance covered by Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special - 03203.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Overall delay: 16min
Reached Neora at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
12:42
12:42
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
1min
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
12:50
12:47
12:52
12:48
4min
-
2min
Danapur
9 km
12:57
12:55
13:02
13:00
2min
-
5min
Neora
15 km
13:10
13:05
13:22
13:06
5min
-
12min
Sadisopur
22 km
13:13
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
27 km
13:22
13:24
On Time
-
2min
Koelwar
35 km
13:33
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Kulharia
39 km
13:39
13:44
13:40
4min
-
1min
Ara Jn
49 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Mahatbania Halt
55 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Karisath
58 km
14:03
14:03
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
1min
Kauriya
63 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Bihiya
70 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Banahi
76 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Sikaria
80 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
84 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Twining Ganj
93 km
14:59
14:59
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
1min
Dumraon
101 km
15:06
15:06
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
2min
Baruna
108 km
15:16
15:16
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
1min
Buxar
117 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
123 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Chausa
128 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Barakalan
134 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Gahmar
137 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Karahia
141 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Bhadaura
145 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Usia Khas
149 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Darauli
160 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Zamania
167 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Bahora Chandil
172 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Dheena
179 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Tulsi Ashram
186 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
Sakaldiha
193 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Kuchman
200 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03203 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train running or not?

A. Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train starts from Patna Jn at 12:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train now?

A. Check the location of Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train?

A. The last stop for Danapur - Secunderabad Exam Special 03203 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 20:30