Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU train live running status. 03268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03268 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 03268 Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU from Patna Jn is 21:20. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is 01:35. The total distance covered by Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU - 03268.
Sunday
07-08-2022
Yesterday
08-08-2022
Today
09-08-2022
Tomorrow
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
21:27
21:27
21:29
21:29
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
16 km
21:51
21:51
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
21:57
21:57
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
30 km
22:10
22:10
22:11
22:11
On Time
-
1min
Manjhauligram H
33 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Karauta
36 km
22:20
22:20
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
1min
Salim Pur Bihar
38 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Tekkabigha
40 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
45 km
22:41
22:41
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
54 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Barh
63 km
23:19
23:19
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
2min
Punarakh
73 km
23:33
23:33
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
1min
Kanhaipur
78 km
23:41
23:41
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
1min
Mor
81 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Mokameh Jn
89 km
23:56
23:56
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
2min
Tall Jn
93 km
00:03
00:03
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
1min
Hathidah Jn
97 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Rampur Dumra
101 km
00:15
00:15
00:16
00:16
On Time
-
1min
Barhiya
106 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Halt
111 km
00:31
00:31
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
1min
Mankatha
116 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Luckeesarai Jn
122 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
123 km
01:35
01:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03268 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train running or not?

A. Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train starts from Patna Jn at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train now?

A. Check the location of Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train?

A. The last stop for Patliputra - Muzaffarpur Exam Special MEMU 03268 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at 01:35