Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03272 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03272 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 03272 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Islampur (IPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03272 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 03272 Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) from Patna Jn is 20:25. The arrival time to Islampur is 23:15. The total distance covered by Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Islampur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) - 03272.
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Friday
27-05-2022
Yesterday
28-05-2022
Today
29-05-2022
Tomorrow
30-05-2022
Tuesday
31-05-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
2 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
6 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
9 km
20:46
20:46
20:48
20:48
On Time
-
2min
Deedarganj
12 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Banka Ghat
16 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
21 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
-
2min
Machhriawan
26 km
21:22
21:22
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
1min
Daniyawan Bzr H
29 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Dhaniyawan
31 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Singriawan
32 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Diyawan Halt
35 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Lohanda
39 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Hilsa
43 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Junair Halt
48 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Rambhawan Halt
51 km
22:34
22:34
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
1min
Ekangarsarai
54 km
22:39
22:39
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
2min
Aungari Dham
58 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Khurrampur
60 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Islampur
64 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03272 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 running or not?

A. Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 starts from Patna Jn at 20:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 now?

A. Check the location of Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 train?

A. The last stop for Secunderabad - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 03272 train is Islampur(IPR). The train reaches Islampur at 23:15