Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03276 Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03276 Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special train live running status. 03276 Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03276 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 03276 Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special from Gaya Jn is 12:50. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 16:03. The total distance covered by Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special - 03276.
Monday
20-05-2024
Yesterday
21-05-2024
Today
22-05-2024
Tomorrow
23-05-2024
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Patna Jn at 16:03
Refresh
Updated 4hr 37min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
12:50
12:45
5min
7
Source
CHAKAND
9 km
13:04
12:57
13:05
12:58
7min
3
1min
NEYAMATPUR
15 km
13:10
13:03
13:11
13:04
7min
3
1min
Bela
19 km
13:15
13:09
13:17
13:10
7min
1
2min
NER HALT
23 km
13:22
13:15
13:23
13:16
7min
1
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
13:30
13:22
13:31
13:23
8min
1
1min
Tehta
34 km
13:38
13:29
13:39
13:30
9min
2
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
13:48
13:39
13:49
13:40
9min
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
13:54
13:48
13:56
13:50
6min
2
2min
KARONA HALT
51 km
14:00
13:54
14:01
13:55
6min
2
1min
Nadauj
55 km
14:08
14:00
14:09
14:01
8min
2
1min
TENERI HALT
57 km
14:12
14:04
14:13
14:05
8min
2
1min
CHHOTAKI MASAUDHI HALT
59 km
14:16
14:08
14:16
14:08
8min
1
-
Taregna
62 km
14:20
14:11
14:22
14:13
9min
1
2min
MASAUDHI COURT HALT
64 km
14:25
14:18
14:26
14:19
7min
2
1min
Nadwan
68 km
14:35
14:24
14:37
14:25
12min
1
2min
Pothahi
73 km
14:48
14:32
14:50
14:33
17min
1
2min
JATDUMRI HALT
77 km
14:56
14:38
14:57
14:39
18min
1
1min
Punpun
78 km
15:02
14:59
15:03
15:00
3min
2
1min
PUNPUN GHAT HALT
80 km
15:06
15:04
15:07
15:05
2min
2
1min
RAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI HALT
82 km
15:10
15:09
15:11
15:10
1min
2
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
15:16
15:17
15:45
15:18
27min
1
29min
Patna Jn
92 km
16:03
15:45
Destination
18min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03276 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train running or not?

A. Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train starts from Gaya Jn at 12:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya - Patna Memu Passenger Special 03276 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 16:03