Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03318 SMI DHN HOLI SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03318 SMI DHN HOLI SPL train live running status. 03318 SMI DHN HOLI SPL train runs from Sitamarhi (SMI) to Dhanbad Jn (DHN) on Tue, Fri, Sun. 03318 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03318 SMI DHN HOLI SPL from Sitamarhi is . The arrival time to Dhanbad Jn is . The total distance covered by SMI DHN HOLI SPL is 441 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sitamarhi to Dhanbad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of SMI DHN HOLI SPL - 03318.
Friday
17-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Sitamarhi at
Refresh
Updated 46hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sitamarhi
-
Source
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Janakpur Road
25 km
09:50
09:52
On Time
-
2min
Kamtaul
44 km
10:15
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
68 km
11:25
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Laheria Sarai
72 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
12:35
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
128 km
12:58
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
139 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
155 km
13:50
14:00
On Time
-
10min
Kiul Jn
195 km
15:20
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
248 km
16:40
16:45
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
292 km
17:20
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
321 km
17:53
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
378 km
18:58
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Barakar
400 km
20:18
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
441 km
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03318 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train running or not?

A. SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train starts from Sitamarhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train now?

A. Check the location of SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train?

A. The last stop for SMI DHN HOLI SPL 03318 train is Dhanbad Jn(DHN). The train reaches Dhanbad Jn at