more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03331Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Jasidih Jn at 11:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
Source
Barakar
41 km
08:54
08:53
08:56
08:54
2min
-
2min
Chittaranjan
63 km
09:43
09:41
09:46
09:43
3min
-
3min
Jamtara
77 km
09:57
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
2min
Vidyasagar
95 km
10:18
10:16
10:19
10:17
2min
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
119 km
10:42
10:39
10:45
10:44
1min
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
148 km
11:21
11:27
11:35
11:32
3min
-
14min
Simultala
174 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
192 km
12:30
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
3
10min
Gidhaur
204 km
12:49
12:49
12:51
12:51
On Time
-
2min
Jamui
218 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
2
2min
Mananpur
232 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
2
2min
Kiul Jn
246 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
247 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
262 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
272 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
280 km
14:41
14:41
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
2min
Barh
306 km
15:11
15:11
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
324 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
339 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
367 km
16:50
16:50
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
369 km
17:30
17:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination