Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres train live running status. 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 13331 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres from Dhanbad Jn is . The arrival time to Patna Jn is 16:57. The total distance covered by Dhn Pnbe Expres is 369 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhn Pnbe Expres - 13331.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
On Time
Reached Chittaranjan at 09:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
08:05
On Time
6
Source
Barakar
41 km
08:52
08:53
08:59
08:54
5min
2
7min
Chittaranjan
63 km
09:32
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
3
11min
Jamtara
77 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
1
1min
Vidyasagar
95 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
2
1min
Madhupur Jn
119 km
10:39
10:39
10:44
10:44
On Time
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
148 km
11:27
11:27
11:41
11:32
On Time
2
14min
Simultala
174 km
12:03
11:55
12:05
11:56
8min
2
2min
Jhajha
192 km
12:30
12:30
12:46
12:40
On Time
3
16min
Gidhaur
204 km
12:57
12:49
13:01
12:51
8min
1
4min
Jamui
218 km
13:13
13:05
13:18
13:07
8min
1
5min
Mananpur
232 km
13:31
13:20
13:33
13:22
11min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
246 km
13:50
13:45
13:52
13:47
5min
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
247 km
13:55
13:50
13:57
13:52
5min
3
2min
Barhiya
262 km
14:26
14:07
14:31
14:09
19min
2
5min
Hathidah Jn
272 km
14:43
14:19
14:47
14:21
24min
2
4min
Mokameh Jn
280 km
14:57
14:41
15:03
14:43
16min
3
6min
Barh
306 km
15:25
15:03
15:28
15:05
22min
3
3min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
324 km
15:45
15:29
15:48
15:31
16min
2
3min
Khusropur
339 km
16:02
15:43
16:05
15:45
19min
2
3min
Rajendranagar T
366 km
16:45
16:43
16:49
16:45
2min
1
4min
Patna Jn
369 km
16:57
17:30
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13331 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train running or not?

A. Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train?

A. The last stop for Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 16:57