Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13331Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 15min
Reached Patna Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
08:06
08:05
1min
-
Source
Barakar
41 km
08:57
08:53
08:59
08:54
5min
-
2min
Chittaranjan
63 km
09:43
09:41
09:45
09:43
2min
-
2min
Jamtara
77 km
10:00
09:58
10:07
09:59
8min
-
7min
Vidyasagar
95 km
10:27
10:16
10:28
10:17
11min
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
119 km
10:39
10:39
10:59
10:44
15min
-
20min
Jasidih Jn
148 km
11:42
11:27
11:45
11:32
13min
-
3min
Simultala
174 km
11:55
11:55
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Jhajha
192 km
12:24
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
16min
Gidhaur
204 km
12:56
12:49
13:43
12:51
52min
-
47min
Jamui
218 km
13:58
13:05
14:00
13:07
53min
-
2min
Mananpur
232 km
14:15
13:20
14:17
13:22
55min
-
2min
Kiul Jn
246 km
14:36
13:45
14:40
13:47
53min
-
4min
Luckeesarai Jn
247 km
13:51
13:53
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
262 km
14:58
14:07
15:00
14:09
51min
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
272 km
15:13
14:19
15:15
14:21
54min
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
280 km
15:25
14:41
15:27
14:43
44min
-
2min
Barh
306 km
15:53
15:11
15:55
15:13
42min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
324 km
16:12
15:29
16:14
15:31
43min
-
2min
Khusropur
339 km
16:28
15:41
16:31
15:43
48min
-
3min
Rajendranagar T
367 km
17:08
16:50
17:29
16:52
37min
-
21min
Patna Jn
369 km
17:45
17:30
Destination
15min
-
Destination