Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres train live running status. 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres train runs from Dhanbad Jn (DHN) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13331 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres from Dhanbad Jn is 08:13. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 17:27. The total distance covered by Dhn Pnbe Expres is 368 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhanbad Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhn Pnbe Expres - 13331.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Arrived 2min early
Reached Patna Jn at 17:27
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhanbad Jn
-
Source
08:13
08:05
8min
7
Source
Barakar
42 km
09:10
08:54
09:12
08:56
16min
2
2min
Chittaranjan
62 km
09:40
09:41
09:45
09:43
2min
3
2min
Jamtara
76 km
09:54
09:58
10:04
10:00
4min
1
2min
Vidyasagar
94 km
10:18
10:16
10:20
10:18
2min
2
2min
Madhupur Jn
118 km
10:48
10:39
10:53
10:44
9min
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
147 km
11:23
11:27
11:35
11:32
3min
2
5min
Simultala
173 km
11:56
11:56
11:58
11:57
1min
2
1min
Jhajha
191 km
12:14
12:30
12:40
12:40
On Time
3
10min
Gidhaur
203 km
12:53
12:49
12:58
12:51
7min
1
2min
Jamui
217 km
13:08
13:05
13:14
13:07
7min
1
2min
Mananpur
231 km
13:47
13:20
13:49
13:22
27min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
245 km
13:56
13:46
13:58
13:48
10min
3
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
246 km
14:02
13:50
14:07
13:52
15min
3
2min
Barhiya
262 km
14:25
14:05
14:38
14:07
31min
2
2min
Hathidah Jn
272 km
14:49
14:16
14:52
14:18
34min
2
2min
Mokameh Jn
279 km
15:01
14:41
15:06
14:43
23min
3
2min
Barh
305 km
15:27
14:59
15:30
15:01
29min
3
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
323 km
15:42
15:16
15:49
15:18
31min
2
2min
Khusropur
338 km
16:05
15:33
16:08
15:35
33min
2
2min
Rajendranagar T
366 km
17:02
16:20
17:06
16:22
44min
3
2min
Patna Jn
368 km
17:27
17:30
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13331 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train running or not?

A. Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train starts from Dhanbad Jn at 08:13. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train?

A. The last stop for Dhn Pnbe Expres 13331 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 17:27