Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03390 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 03390 Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) from Gaya Jn is 11:00. The arrival time to Kiul Jn is 17:07. The total distance covered by Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Kiul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) - 03390.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
Overall delay: 25min
Reached Paimar at 11:21
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
11:00
10:40
20min
4
Source
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
3 km
10:46
10:47
On Time
1
-
Manpur Jn
5 km
11:10
10:58
10:59
On Time
1
-
Paimar
11 km
11:21
11:06
11:33
11:08
15min
2
12min
Karjara
16 km
11:15
11:17
21min
1
1min
Kolhana Halt
20 km
11:40
11:25
11:41
11:26
15min
1
1min
Wazerganj
23 km
11:44
11:38
11:49
11:40
6min
2
5min
Pura Halt
25 km
11:53
11:45
11:53
11:46
8min
1
-
Jamuawan
30 km
11:57
11:52
11:58
11:53
5min
1
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
12:00
11:57
12:01
11:58
3min
1
1min
Tilaya
41 km
12:22
12:22
12:28
12:24
On Time
1
6min
Chatar Halt
50 km
12:38
12:37
12:39
12:38
1min
1
1min
Nawadah
58 km
12:48
12:48
12:52
12:50
On Time
1
4min
Sadipur Halt
64 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
1
1min
Baghi Bardiha
69 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
13:17
13:17
13:22
13:19
On Time
1
5min
Sonwarsa Halt
81 km
13:26
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
1
1min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
13:31
13:31
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
14:05
14:05
14:19
14:07
On Time
2
14min
Kastla Kasmabad
94 km
14:26
14:21
14:28
14:22
5min
1
2min
Sheikpura
102 km
14:40
14:39
14:45
14:41
1min
1
5min
Eksari Halt
106 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
1
1min
Sirari
113 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
1
2min
Kachhiyana Halt
115 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
1
1min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:17
On Time
1
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
15:52
15:40
15:54
15:42
12min
4
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
17:07
16:55
Destination
12min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03390 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train running or not?

A. Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train starts from Gaya Jn at 11:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya - Kiul Passenger Special (unreserved) 03390 train is Kiul Jn(KIUL). The train reaches Kiul Jn at 17:07