Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03396 Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03396 Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special train live running status. 03396 Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Islampur (IPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03396 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 03396 Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special from Patna Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to Islampur is . The total distance covered by Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Islampur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special - 03396.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
10:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Rajendranagar T
-
10:42
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gulzarbagh
-
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
-
10:56
10:58
Cancelled
-
-
Deedarganj
-
11:04
11:05
Cancelled
-
-
Banka Ghat
-
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
-
11:20
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gokulnagar
-
11:27
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Machhriawan
-
11:32
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Naika Road
-
11:37
11:38
Cancelled
-
-
Daniyawan Bzr H
-
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dhaniyawan
-
11:48
11:49
Cancelled
-
-
Singriawan
-
11:53
11:54
Cancelled
-
-
Diyawan Halt
-
12:00
12:01
Cancelled
-
-
Lohanda
-
12:07
12:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kamta Halt
-
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hilsa
-
12:18
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Junair Halt
-
12:28
12:29
Cancelled
-
-
Rambhawan Halt
-
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Ekangarsarai
-
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Aungari Dham
-
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Khurrampur
-
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Islampur
64 km
13:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03396 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 running or not?

A. Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 starts from Patna Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Islampur Memu Express Special 03396 train is Islampur(IPR). The train reaches Islampur at