Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03559 Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03559 Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special train live running status. 03559 Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special train runs from Andal Jn (UDL) to Rampur Hat (RPH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03559 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03559 Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special from Andal Jn is . The arrival time to Rampur Hat is 08:44. The total distance covered by Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special is 100 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Andal Jn to Rampur Hat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special - 03559.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 44min
Reached Rampur Hat at 08:44
Refresh
Updated 6hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
05:45
On Time
6
Source
Kajoragram
4 km
06:04
05:53
05:54
On Time
2
-
Siduli
9 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
2
-
Ukhra
11 km
06:21
06:04
06:22
06:05
17min
2
1min
Pandabeswar
19 km
06:32
06:14
06:15
On Time
1
-
Bhimgara
23 km
06:36
06:19
06:36
06:20
16min
1
-
Panchra
29 km
06:41
06:25
06:41
06:26
15min
2
-
Dubrajpur
35 km
06:51
06:31
06:54
06:32
22min
2
3min
Chinpai
41 km
06:59
06:37
07:01
06:38
23min
2
2min
Kachujor
44 km
07:05
06:42
07:05
06:43
22min
2
-
Siuri
53 km
07:15
06:50
07:15
06:51
24min
1
-
Kunuri
62 km
07:24
06:58
06:59
On Time
3
-
Mahishadahari
65 km
07:26
07:02
07:28
07:03
25min
1
2min
Sainthia
72 km
07:59
07:21
08:05
07:23
42min
3
6min
Gadadharpur
80 km
08:14
07:31
08:14
07:32
42min
2
-
Mallarpur
88 km
08:22
07:40
08:29
07:41
48min
3
7min
Tarapith Road
93 km
08:34
07:47
08:36
07:48
48min
2
2min
Rampur Hat
100 km
08:44
08:00
Destination
44min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03559 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train running or not?

A. Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train starts from Andal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train now?

A. Check the location of Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train?

A. The last stop for Andal - Rampurhat Memu Special 03559 train is Rampur Hat(RPH). The train reaches Rampur Hat at 08:44