Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03577 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03577 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special train live running status. 03577 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special train runs from Andal Jn (UDL) to Sainthia (SNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03577 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03577 Andal - Sainthia Memu Special from Andal Jn is . The arrival time to Sainthia is 09:51. The total distance covered by Andal - Sainthia Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Andal Jn to Sainthia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Andal - Sainthia Memu Special - 03577.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Pandabeswar at 08:57
Refresh
Updated 6hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Andal Jn
-
Source
08:25
On Time
6
Source
Kajoragram
4 km
08:33
08:34
On Time
2
-
Siduli
9 km
08:40
08:41
On Time
2
-
Ukhra
11 km
08:54
08:44
08:45
On Time
2
-
Pandabeswar
19 km
08:57
08:54
08:57
08:55
3min
1
-
Bhimgara
23 km
09:00
08:59
09:00
09:00
1min
1
-
Panchra
29 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
2
1min
Dubrajpur
35 km
09:12
09:12
09:13
09:13
On Time
2
1min
Chinpai
41 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
2
1min
Kachujor
44 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
2
1min
Siuri
53 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
1
1min
Kunuri
62 km
09:39
09:39
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
1min
Mahishadahari
65 km
09:42
09:43
09:43
09:44
On Time
1
1min
Sainthia
72 km
09:51
10:05
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03577 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train running or not?

A. Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train starts from Andal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train now?

A. Check the location of Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train?

A. The last stop for Andal - Sainthia Memu Special 03577 train is Sainthia(SNT). The train reaches Sainthia at 09:51