Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03591 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03591 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special train live running status. 03591 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special train runs from Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03591 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 03591 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special from Bokaro Stl City is 00:00. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is . The total distance covered by Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bokaro Stl City to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special - 03591.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
15:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Radhagaon
-
15:49
15:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pundhag
-
15:58
15:59
Cancelled
-
-
Damru Ghutu
-
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Jaipur
-
16:19
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chas Road
-
16:26
16:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gourinathdham
-
16:33
16:34
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
-
16:50
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chharra
-
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kushtaur
-
17:14
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bagalia
-
17:21
17:22
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
-
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Garh Dhrubeswar
-
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
-
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bero
-
17:56
17:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ramkanali Jn
-
18:04
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Muradi
-
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Madhukunda
-
18:21
18:22
Cancelled
-
-
Damodar Jn
-
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
-
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
137 km
19:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03591 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train running or not?

A. Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train starts from Bokaro Stl City at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train now?

A. Check the location of Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train?

A. The last stop for Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special 03591 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at