Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03594 Asansol - Purulia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03594 Asansol - Purulia Memu Special train live running status. 03594 Asansol - Purulia Memu Special train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Purulia Jn (PRR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03594 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 03594 Asansol - Purulia Memu Special from Asansol Jn is 10:55. The arrival time to Purulia Jn is 13:30. The total distance covered by Asansol - Purulia Memu Special is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Purulia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asansol - Purulia Memu Special - 03594.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 16hr 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
3
Source
Burnpur
5 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
1
1min
DAMODAR JN
9 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
1min
MADHUKUNDA
13 km
11:22
11:22
11:23
11:23
On Time
2
1min
MURADI
21 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
1
1min
Ramkanali Jn
26 km
11:37
11:37
11:38
11:38
On Time
1
1min
BERO
31 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
1min
Joychandi Pahar
37 km
11:53
11:53
11:54
11:54
On Time
1
1min
Adra Jn
41 km
12:05
12:05
12:15
12:15
On Time
4
10min
Garh Dhrubeswar
48 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
1
1min
Anara
55 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
2
1min
BAGALIA
60 km
12:47
12:47
12:48
12:48
On Time
1
1min
KUSHTAUR
68 km
12:57
12:57
12:58
12:58
On Time
2
1min
CHHARRA
73 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
1
1min
Purulia Jn
80 km
13:30
13:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03594 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train running or not?

A. Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train starts from Asansol Jn at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train now?

A. Check the location of Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train?

A. The last stop for Asansol - Purulia Memu Special 03594 train is Purulia Jn(PRR). The train reaches Purulia Jn at 13:30