more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03628Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Yesterday
23-09-2021
Today
24-09-2021
Tomorrow
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Manpur Jn
5 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Paimar
11 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Karjara
16 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
2min
Jamuawan
30 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
2min
Chatar Halt
50 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
58 km
21:21
21:21
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
5min
Baghi Bardiha
69 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
87 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Dergaon Halt
91 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasmabad
94 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
102 km
22:37
22:37
22:39
22:39
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
106 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
22:57
22:57
22:59
22:59
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Karota Patri Halt
122 km
23:20
23:20
23:22
23:22
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
23:29
23:29
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
00:20
00:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination