Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 12:45
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
6
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
22:02
22:02
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
868 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
986 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1075 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1109 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1163 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
1207 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1236 km
05:25
05:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination