Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04060Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Overall delay: 30min
Crossed Gonda Jn at 08:40
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
20:58
20:55
3min
-
Source
Moradabad
153 km
23:50
23:58
23:58
On Time
-
1436min
Bareilly
243 km
02:00
01:19
02:04
01:21
43min
-
4min
Shahjehanpur
314 km
03:07
02:25
03:09
02:27
42min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
478 km
05:55
05:20
06:05
05:35
30min
-
10min
Gonda Jn
596 km
08:17
08:05
08:40
08:10
30min
-
23min
Gorakhpur Jn
748 km
11:24
10:50
11:39
11:05
34min
5
15min
Bagaha
856 km
14:46
14:12
14:49
14:15
34min
-
3min
Narkatiaganj Jn
897 km
15:26
14:52
15:31
14:57
34min
-
5min
Bettiah
934 km
16:05
15:31
16:08
15:34
34min
-
3min
Sagauli Jn
957 km
16:26
15:52
16:28
15:54
34min
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
977 km
16:54
16:20
16:57
16:23
34min
-
3min
Chakia
1009 km
17:22
16:48
17:24
16:50
34min
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1057 km
18:43
18:09
Destination
34min
-
Destination